• White Demons DC1

  • Staf

    Rogér/Anouk Coach
    Roel Trainer
    Kees Trainer
  • Team indeling

    Bieke
    Maud
    Loïs
    Bente
    Nienke
    Suus
    Imke
    Jeske
    Joy
    Ilske
    Xavina
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 mei.White Demons DC1 (d) - United Breda DC1 (d)18 - 11
  • Poulestanden White Demons DC1 (3410 Dames C-Jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1S.C. Elshout DC117150238125512630
    2H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC21911264404083224
    3Heerle DC11611143222715123
    4Groene Ster DC11710163212715021
    5White Demons DC11810173202705021
    6United Breda DC1203017338448-1106
    7Dongen DC1162113237347-1105
    8Internos DC19108141230-892