• White Demons DS2

  • Staf

     RenĂ© Trainer
  • Team indeling

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 apr.Blauw Wit DS2 (d) - White Demons DS2 (d)21 - 11
    7 apr.White Demons DS2 (d) - De Beuk DS1 (d)7 - 20
  • Poulestanden White Demons DS2 ( Poule ZO-BR DS-03 Z )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS318151244226417831
    2Groene Ster DS218132337827110728
    3De Beuk DS118131434122811327
    4Blauw Wit DS21813143582807827
    5Dongen DS21811163783374123
    6White Demons DS2187110315375-6015
    7Heerle DS2185112317365-4811
    8Taxandria/Roef DS1185013326391-6510
    9HV Bommelerwaard DS1183015222342-1206
    10S.C. Elshout DS4181017164388-2242