• White Demons HS2

  • Staf

      Trainer/coach
  • Team indeling

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden White Demons HS2 ( Poule ZO-BR HS-01 Z )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Dongen HS220180264342921436
    2Taxandria HS120153256443812633
    3H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS120142449738011730
    4White Demons HS22011364613659625
    5handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS31910364503935723
    6Blauw Wit HS12011095164645222
    7Novitas HS11990104814216018
    8Avanti HS2206014459512-5312
    9United Breda HS1205114359474-11511
    10Conventus HS2204016369495-1268
    11HV Bommelerwaard HS1200020267695-4280