• White Demons HS2

  • Staf

    Ivo Trainer/coach
  • Team indeling

    Richard
    Maarten
    Ad
    Guus
    Joep
    Mart 
    Rene
    Vincent
    Bas
    Hans
    Koen
    Ralf
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden White Demons HS2 (3120 Heren Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS119170253034518534
    2handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS320150554939815130
    3Taxandria HS218121551239112125
    4Dongen HS215111343230912323
    5Avanti HS222100125195031620
    6White Demons HS2189184144031119
    7Mixed-Up HS1159064133258818
    8GHV HS3188194834661717
    9The Flyers HS215609362388-2612
    10E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2164012352432-808
    11United Breda/Orion R HS2172015288484-1964
    12R.H.V. HS1191018299709-4102