• White Demons HS3

  • Staf

    Corne Trainer
  • Team indeling

    Koen
    Lucas
    Vincent
    Pieter
    David
    David
    Bas
    Roel
    Ivo
    Pieter
    Dennis
    Pepijn
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 mei.White Demons HS3 (h) - Handbal Someren HS2 (h)36 - 18
  • Poulestanden White Demons HS3 (3120 Heren Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Bedo HS318171055630025635
    2White Demons HS318150343927016930
    3Lido HS11913154603778327
    4Manual HS21713043953474826
    5Bergeijk HS217836350348219
    6Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS216709323349-2614
    7HBS HS1166010300372-7212
    8Handbal Someren HS2174112337427-909
    9Acritas HS2193115285435-1507
    10De Sprint HS2193115299457-1587
    11Achilles '95 HS2163013296358-626