• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    27 nov.White Demons D1 (g) - Dongen D1# (g)10 - 26
    22 nov.White Demons DMW1 (d) - Mixed-Up DMW2 (d)10 - 9
    22 nov.White Demons DS1 (d) - Groene Ster DS1 (d)20 - 25
    21 nov.Avanti HS1 (h) - White Demons HS1 (h)24 - 25
    21 nov.White Demons HS2 (h) - E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h)30 - 13
    21 nov.White Demons/Taxandria HB1 (h) - M.H.V. '81 HB1 (h)
    21 nov.H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB2 (d) - White Demons DB1 (d)32 - 10
    21 nov.Acritas HS2 (h) - White Demons HS3 (h)11 - 12
    21 nov.White Demons DA1 (d) - Groene Ster DA1 (d)13 - 27
    21 nov.United Breda/Orion R DC1# (d) - White Demons DC1 (d)12 - 21
    21 nov.White Demons DS2 (d) - Taxandria DS1 (d)
    20 nov.Dynamico DS1 (d) - White Demons DS1 (d)24 - 13
    20 nov.Avanti HC1 (h) - White Demons HC1 (h)8 - 19
  • Eerstvolgende wedstrijd Dames 1

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijd
    27-11-2021 19:20White Demons DS1 (d) - Swift DS1 (d)
  • Eerstvolgende wedstrijd Heren 1

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijd
    27-11-2021 20:45White Demons HS1 (h) - Dynamico HS2 (h)
  • Programma volgende week

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatie
    27-11-2021 19:20White Demons DS1 (d) - Swift DS1 (d)'t Ruiven
    27-11-2021 19:30Internos HC1# (h) - White Demons HC1 (h)Munnikenheide College
    27-11-2021 20:45White Demons HS1 (h) - Dynamico HS2 (h)'t Ruiven
    28-11-2021 10:00White Demons HS3 (h) - De Sprint HS2 (h)'t Ruiven
    28-11-2021 10:30HV Bommelerwaard DS1 (d) - White Demons DS2 (d)De Sportwaard
    28-11-2021 10:45H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2 (g) - White Demons E1 (g)Dongemond
    28-11-2021 11:20White Demons DA1 (d) - Internos DA1 (d)'t Ruiven
    28-11-2021 12:45White Demons DB1 (d) - H.V.M. DB1 (d)'t Ruiven
    28-11-2021 13:50H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC2 (d) - White Demons DC1 (d)Dongemond
    28-11-2021 AFGELASTUnited Breda/Orion R HS2 (h) - White Demons HS2 (h)Haagse Beemden
    28-11-2021 AFGELASTWhite Demons/Taxandria HB1 (h) - The Flyers HB1# (h)Den Donk
    04-12-2021 09:30White Demons E1 (g) - Taxandria E1 (g)'t Ruiven